View cart “Mixed Veg Fried Rice” has been added to your cart.
Veg Sechzwan Chowmin
Schezwan noodles is a very popular Indo Chinese dish. They usually have a mix of bold spicy and sweet flavors, and include vegetables stir-fried with the noodles.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 190
Related products
-

French Fries
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Manchow Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150

Veg Manchurian (Dry)
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 260

Butter Roti
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 30

Veg Schezwan Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300

Schezwan Paneer
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 370

Veg Burger
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Chilly Potato
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 260

Americian Chopsuey
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300
99Your CartPaneer Chilly (Dry)2 X ₨ 350.000 = ₨ 700.000Onion Pakoda1 X ₨ 230.000 = ₨ 230.000Schezwan Paneer1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Veg Fried Rice1 X ₨ 260.000 = ₨ 260.000Veg Sandwich1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Chinese Chopsuey1 X ₨ 300.000 = ₨ 300.000French Fries1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Veg Manchurian (Dry)1 X ₨ 260.000 = ₨ 260.000Mixed Veg Fried Rice1 X ₨ 320.000 = ₨ 320.000Subtotal ₨ 2,680.000



Reviews
There are no reviews yet.