View cart “French Fries” has been added to your cart.
Veg Sechzwan Chowmin
Schezwan noodles is a very popular Indo Chinese dish. They usually have a mix of bold spicy and sweet flavors, and include vegetables stir-fried with the noodles.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 190
Related products
-

Onion Pakoda
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 230

Veg Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 260

Hot & Sour Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150

Exotic Veg Pizza (large)
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 420

Lachchha Paratha
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 80

Veg Sandwich
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Veg Hakka Noodle
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 250

Chinese Chopsuey
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300

Veg Spring Roll
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300
77Your CartPaneer Chilly (Dry)2 X ₨ 350.000 = ₨ 700.000Onion Pakoda1 X ₨ 230.000 = ₨ 230.000Schezwan Paneer1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Veg Fried Rice1 X ₨ 260.000 = ₨ 260.000Veg Sandwich1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Chinese Chopsuey1 X ₨ 300.000 = ₨ 300.000French Fries1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Subtotal ₨ 2,100.000



Reviews
There are no reviews yet.