View cart “Veg Pakoda” has been added to your cart.
Samosa Chat
Samosa Chaat is a Samosa crushed and mixed with many ingredients such as chana masala, dahi (curd), chilli, onions, tomatoes, achaar, spices, etc.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120
Related products
-

Hot & Sour Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150

Veg Sandwich
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Sweet Corn Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150

Butter Roti
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 30

Veg Schezwan Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300

Butter Paratha
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 80

Lachchha Paratha
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 80

Tawa Roti
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 25

Paneer Chilly (Dry)
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 350
99Your CartDahi Puri Chat(8pcs)1 X ₨ 220.000 = ₨ 220.000Aloo Paratha with Curd1 X ₨ 160.000 = ₨ 160.000Sweet Corn Soup1 X ₨ 150.000 = ₨ 150.000Paneer Pakoda1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Veg Hakka Noodle1 X ₨ 250.000 = ₨ 250.000Butter Roti1 X ₨ 30.000 = ₨ 30.000Hot & Sour Soup1 X ₨ 150.000 = ₨ 150.000Schezwan Paneer1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Veg Pakoda1 X ₨ 220.000 = ₨ 220.000Subtotal ₨ 1,920.000


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.