View cart “Sweet Corn Soup” has been added to your cart.
Samosa Chat
Samosa Chaat is a Samosa crushed and mixed with many ingredients such as chana masala, dahi (curd), chilli, onions, tomatoes, achaar, spices, etc.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120
Related products
-

Veg Schezwan Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300

Sweet Corn Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150

French Fries
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Cream of Mushroom Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 180

Veg Manchurian (Dry)
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 260

Manchow Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150

Americian Chopsuey
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300

Veg Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 260

Veg Hakka Noodle
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 250
88Your CartVeg Burger1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Exotic Veg Pizza (large)1 X ₨ 420.000 = ₨ 420.000Manchow Soup1 X ₨ 150.000 = ₨ 150.000Onion Pakoda1 X ₨ 230.000 = ₨ 230.000Veg Fried Rice1 X ₨ 260.000 = ₨ 260.000French Fries1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Veg Spring Roll1 X ₨ 300.000 = ₨ 300.000Sweet Corn Soup1 X ₨ 150.000 = ₨ 150.000Subtotal ₨ 1,750.000



Reviews
There are no reviews yet.