View cart “Butter Paratha” has been added to your cart.
Raj Kachauri Chat
Raj Kachori is a yummy snack assorted with crunchy base of crispy poori which is topped with tangy-zingy chutneys, sev, chaat masala and hung curd.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 200
Related products
-

Mixed Veg Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 320

Veg Hakka Noodle
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 250

Honey Chilly Potato
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 280

Onion Pakoda
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 230

Veg Schezwan Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300

Veg Burger
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Tawa Roti
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 25

Paneer Chilly (Dry)
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 350

Manchow Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150
99Your CartAmerician Chopsuey1 X ₨ 300.000 = ₨ 300.000Paneer Chilly (Dry)1 X ₨ 350.000 = ₨ 350.000Lachchha Paratha1 X ₨ 80.000 = ₨ 80.000Rasgolla1 X ₨ 40.000 = ₨ 40.000Paneer Pakoda1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Lalmohan1 X ₨ 40.000 = ₨ 40.000Tawa Roti1 X ₨ 25.000 = ₨ 25.000Veg Singapore Noodle1 X ₨ 280.000 = ₨ 280.000Butter Paratha1 X ₨ 80.000 = ₨ 80.000Subtotal ₨ 1,565.000


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.