View cart “Tawa Roti” has been added to your cart.
Raj Kachauri Chat
Raj Kachori is a yummy snack assorted with crunchy base of crispy poori which is topped with tangy-zingy chutneys, sev, chaat masala and hung curd.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 200
Related products
-

Veg Sandwich
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Mushroom Chilly (Dry)
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 350

Veg Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 260

Manchow Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150

Lachchha Paratha
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 80

Veg Pakoda
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 220

Veg Hakka Noodle
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 250

Honey Chilly Potato
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 280

Paneer Pakoda
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 370
77Your CartAmerician Chopsuey1 X ₨ 300.000 = ₨ 300.000Paneer Chilly (Dry)1 X ₨ 350.000 = ₨ 350.000Lachchha Paratha1 X ₨ 80.000 = ₨ 80.000Rasgolla1 X ₨ 40.000 = ₨ 40.000Paneer Pakoda1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Lalmohan1 X ₨ 40.000 = ₨ 40.000Tawa Roti1 X ₨ 25.000 = ₨ 25.000Subtotal ₨ 1,205.000


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.