View cart “Ghee Laddoo” has been added to your cart.
Malai Roll
Bread Malai Roll is an sweet where white bread slices are stuffed with a rich and flavorful stuffing and then dunked in thin reduced milk.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120
Related products
-

Cream Chamcham
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100

Chhena Toas
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100

Burfee
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 45

Kalakand
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 45

Rajbhog
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 90

Chena Roll
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Lalmohan
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40

Kala Jamun
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60

Rasgolla
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40
88Your CartKala Jamun1 X ₨ 60.000 = ₨ 60.000Lachchha Paratha1 X ₨ 80.000 = ₨ 80.000Chena Roll1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000French Fries1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Chumchum1 X ₨ 60.000 = ₨ 60.000Onion Pakoda1 X ₨ 230.000 = ₨ 230.000Cream Chamcham1 X ₨ 100.000 = ₨ 100.000Ghee Laddoo1 X ₨ 50.000 = ₨ 50.000Subtotal ₨ 820.000



Reviews
There are no reviews yet.