View cart “Chena Roll” has been added to your cart.
Malai Roll
Bread Malai Roll is an sweet where white bread slices are stuffed with a rich and flavorful stuffing and then dunked in thin reduced milk.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120
Related products
-

Jalebi
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 20

Cream Chamcham
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100

Milk Cake
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60

Anarkali
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100

Kala Jamun
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60

Gulab Jamun
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 55

Burfee
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 45

Rasbari
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40

Lalmohan
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40
1212Your CartMilk Cake1 X ₨ 60.000 = ₨ 60.000Veg Singapore Noodle1 X ₨ 280.000 = ₨ 280.000Veg. Thukkpa1 X ₨ 250.000 = ₨ 250.000Schezwan Paneer1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Malai Roll1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Manchow Soup1 X ₨ 150.000 = ₨ 150.000Gulab Jamun2 X ₨ 55.000 = ₨ 110.000Kalakand1 X ₨ 45.000 = ₨ 45.000Lachchha Paratha1 X ₨ 80.000 = ₨ 80.000Onion Pakoda1 X ₨ 230.000 = ₨ 230.000French Fries1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Chena Roll1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Subtotal ₨ 1,935.000



Reviews
There are no reviews yet.