View cart “Cream of Mushroom Soup” has been added to your cart.
Veg Sechzwan Chowmin
Schezwan noodles is a very popular Indo Chinese dish. They usually have a mix of bold spicy and sweet flavors, and include vegetables stir-fried with the noodles.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 190
Related products
-

Chinese Chopsuey
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300

Honey Chilly Potato
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 280

Hot & Sour Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150

Mushroom Chilly (Dry)
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 350

Exotic Veg Pizza (large)
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 420

Veg Spring Roll
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300

Veg Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 260

Veg Hakka Noodle
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 250

Sweet Corn Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150
99Your CartPaneer Chilly (Dry)2 X ₨ 350.000 = ₨ 700.000Onion Pakoda1 X ₨ 230.000 = ₨ 230.000Schezwan Paneer1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Veg Fried Rice1 X ₨ 260.000 = ₨ 260.000Veg Sandwich1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Chinese Chopsuey1 X ₨ 300.000 = ₨ 300.000French Fries1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Veg Manchurian (Dry)1 X ₨ 260.000 = ₨ 260.000Cream of Mushroom Soup1 X ₨ 180.000 = ₨ 180.000Subtotal ₨ 2,540.000




Reviews
There are no reviews yet.