Rasgulla, also known in Rosogolla, Rasagola, or Rosogola is a syrupy dessert popular in the Indian subcontinent and regions with South Asian diaspora. It is made from ball-shaped dumplings of chhena and semolina dough, cooked in light sugar syrup made of sugar. This is done until the syrup permeates the dumplings
View cart “Cream Chamcham” has been added to your cart.
Rasgolla
Rasgulla, also known in Rosogolla, Rasagola, or Rosogola is a syrupy dessert popular in the Indian subcontinent and regions with South Asian diaspora
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40
Related products
-

Gulab Jamun
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 55

Anarkali
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100

Chhena Toas
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100

Chumchum
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60

Rajbhog
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 90

Kala Jamun
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60

Cream Chamcham
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100

Lalmohan
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40

Ras Kadam
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60
77Your CartCream of Mushroom Soup1 X ₨ 180.000 = ₨ 180.000Chumchum1 X ₨ 60.000 = ₨ 60.000Chhena Toas1 X ₨ 100.000 = ₨ 100.000Ghee Laddoo1 X ₨ 50.000 = ₨ 50.000Gulab Jamun1 X ₨ 55.000 = ₨ 55.000Anarkali1 X ₨ 100.000 = ₨ 100.000Cream Chamcham1 X ₨ 100.000 = ₨ 100.000Subtotal ₨ 645.000


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.