View cart “Gulab Jamun” has been added to your cart.
Peda
Peda or Pera is a sweet dish hailing from the Indian subcontinent. Usually prepared in thick, semi-soft pieces, its main ingredients are khoa, sugar and traditional flavorings including cardamom seeds, pistachio nuts and saffron.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40
Related products
-

Malai Roll
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Kala Jamun
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60

Gulab Jamun
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 55

Ghee Laddoo
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 50

Rajbhog
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 90

Cream Chamcham
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100

Chena Roll
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Rasbari
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40

Chhena Toas
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100
1212Your CartHoney Chilly Potato1 X ₨ 280.000 = ₨ 280.000Tawa Roti1 X ₨ 25.000 = ₨ 25.000Paneer Chilly (Dry)1 X ₨ 350.000 = ₨ 350.000Mushroom Chilly (Dry)1 X ₨ 350.000 = ₨ 350.000Butter Roti1 X ₨ 30.000 = ₨ 30.000Gulab Jamun2 X ₨ 55.000 = ₨ 110.000Cream Chamcham1 X ₨ 100.000 = ₨ 100.000Malai Roll1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Kala Jamun1 X ₨ 60.000 = ₨ 60.000Jalebi1 X ₨ 20.000 = ₨ 20.000Paneer Pakoda1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Lalmohan1 X ₨ 40.000 = ₨ 40.000Subtotal ₨ 1,855.000



Reviews
There are no reviews yet.