View cart “Cream of Mushroom Soup” has been added to your cart.
Paw bhaji
Pav bhaji is an Indian fast food consisting of a spicy vegetable gravy served with soft dinner rolls.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 200
Related products
-

Veg Hakka Noodle
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 250

Onion Pakoda
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 230

Veg Burger
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Schezwan Paneer
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 370

Chinese Chopsuey
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300

Butter Paratha
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 80

Veg Manchurian (Dry)
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 260

Americian Chopsuey
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300

Manchow Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150
1010Your CartChilly Potato1 X ₨ 260.000 = ₨ 260.000Kalakand1 X ₨ 45.000 = ₨ 45.000Manchow Soup2 X ₨ 150.000 = ₨ 300.000Lachchha Paratha2 X ₨ 80.000 = ₨ 160.000Mushroom Chilly (Dry)1 X ₨ 350.000 = ₨ 350.000Veg Singapore Noodle1 X ₨ 280.000 = ₨ 280.000Tawa Roti1 X ₨ 25.000 = ₨ 25.000Chinese Chopsuey1 X ₨ 300.000 = ₨ 300.000Honey Chilly Potato1 X ₨ 280.000 = ₨ 280.000Cream of Mushroom Soup1 X ₨ 180.000 = ₨ 180.000Subtotal ₨ 2,180.000


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.