View cart “Veg. Thukkpa” has been added to your cart.
Pani Puri
Pani Puri is an empty deep-fried crispy dough shell filled with a special mixture (tangy water (Pani), masala, chaat, potato, onion, chickpeas, etc.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120
Related products
-

Butter Paratha
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 80

French Fries
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Veg Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 260

Exotic Veg Pizza (large)
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 420

Mixed Veg Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 320

Mushroom Chilly (Dry)
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 350

Onion Pakoda
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 230

Honey Chilly Potato
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 280

Cream of Mushroom Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 180
88Your CartMushroom Chilly (Dry)1 X ₨ 350.000 = ₨ 350.000Onion Pakoda1 X ₨ 230.000 = ₨ 230.000Sweet Corn Soup1 X ₨ 150.000 = ₨ 150.000French Fries1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Veg Fried Rice1 X ₨ 260.000 = ₨ 260.000Lachchha Paratha1 X ₨ 80.000 = ₨ 80.000Exotic Veg Pizza (large)1 X ₨ 420.000 = ₨ 420.000Veg. Thukkpa1 X ₨ 250.000 = ₨ 250.000Subtotal ₨ 1,860.000


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.