View cart “Ghee Laddoo” has been added to your cart.
Milk Cake
Milk Cake is a milk fudge that’s made of milk, sugar, ghee, and an acidic agent such as lemon juice.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60
Related products
-

Ghee Laddoo
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 50

Kala Jamun
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60

Malai Roll
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Kalakand
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 45

Chhena Toas
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100

Chumchum
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60

Lalmohan
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40

Chena Roll
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Jalebi
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 20
1010Your CartPaneer Pakoda1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Chumchum2 X ₨ 60.000 = ₨ 120.000Cream Chamcham1 X ₨ 100.000 = ₨ 100.000Milk Cake1 X ₨ 60.000 = ₨ 60.000Malai Roll1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Chhena Toas2 X ₨ 100.000 = ₨ 200.000Burfee1 X ₨ 45.000 = ₨ 45.000Rasgolla1 X ₨ 40.000 = ₨ 40.000Gulab Jamun1 X ₨ 55.000 = ₨ 55.000Ghee Laddoo1 X ₨ 50.000 = ₨ 50.000Subtotal ₨ 1,160.000


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.