Malai Roll
Bread Malai Roll is an sweet where white bread slices are stuffed with a rich and flavorful stuffing and then dunked in thin reduced milk.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120
Related products
-

Cream Chamcham
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100

Jalebi
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 20

Chumchum
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60

Peda
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40

Lalmohan
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40

Kala Jamun
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60

Rasgolla
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40

Gulab Jamun
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 55

Rajbhog
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 90
1111Your CartHoney Chilly Potato1 X ₨ 280.000 = ₨ 280.000Tawa Roti1 X ₨ 25.000 = ₨ 25.000Paneer Chilly (Dry)1 X ₨ 350.000 = ₨ 350.000Mushroom Chilly (Dry)1 X ₨ 350.000 = ₨ 350.000Butter Roti1 X ₨ 30.000 = ₨ 30.000Gulab Jamun1 X ₨ 55.000 = ₨ 55.000Cream Chamcham1 X ₨ 100.000 = ₨ 100.000Malai Roll1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Kala Jamun1 X ₨ 60.000 = ₨ 60.000Jalebi1 X ₨ 20.000 = ₨ 20.000Paneer Pakoda1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Subtotal ₨ 1,760.000


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.