View cart “Chhena Toas” has been added to your cart.
Kala Jamun
Kala Jamun is an Indian sweet made with milk solids. These fried balls are dipped in a sugar syrup flavored with cardamom, rose water and saffron.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60
Related products
-

Malai Roll
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Milk Cake
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60

Jalebi
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 20

Anarkali
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100

Burfee
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 45

Rasbari
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 40

Cream Chamcham
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 100

Gulab Jamun
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 55

Chumchum
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 60
99Your CartPaneer Pakoda1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Chumchum2 X ₨ 60.000 = ₨ 120.000Cream Chamcham1 X ₨ 100.000 = ₨ 100.000Milk Cake1 X ₨ 60.000 = ₨ 60.000Malai Roll1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Chhena Toas2 X ₨ 100.000 = ₨ 200.000Burfee1 X ₨ 45.000 = ₨ 45.000Rasgolla1 X ₨ 40.000 = ₨ 40.000Gulab Jamun1 X ₨ 55.000 = ₨ 55.000Subtotal ₨ 1,110.000


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.