View cart “Paneer Pakoda” has been added to your cart.
Butter Paratha
Butter Paratha is a wonderful flatbread served with curd and pickles. It’s basic ingredients are all purpose flour, salt, and butter, these parathas are flaky and delicious.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 80
Related products
-

Cream of Mushroom Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 180

Veg Singapore Noodle
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 280

Butter Roti
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 30

Veg Pakoda
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 220

Schezwan Paneer
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 370

Mixed Veg Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 320

Veg. Thukkpa
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 250

Veg Burger
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

French Fries
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120
88Your CartVeg Manchurian (Dry)1 X ₨ 260.000 = ₨ 260.000Veg Burger1 X ₨ 120.000 = ₨ 120.000Onion Pakoda1 X ₨ 230.000 = ₨ 230.000Butter Paratha1 X ₨ 80.000 = ₨ 80.000Schezwan Paneer1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Kala Jamun1 X ₨ 60.000 = ₨ 60.000Chilly Potato1 X ₨ 260.000 = ₨ 260.000Paneer Pakoda1 X ₨ 370.000 = ₨ 370.000Subtotal ₨ 1,750.000


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.