View cart “Onion Pakoda” has been added to your cart.
Baishnab Special Thali Fixed
Baishnab Thali is a special thali set that consists of Buttered Roti, Paneer Curry, Mixed Veg, Saag, Dal Makhani, Jeera Rice, Papad, Pickle, salad, Curry & Rasmalai.
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 500
Related products
-

Mixed Veg Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 320

Hot & Sour Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150

Veg Fried Rice
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 260

Veg Spring Roll
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300

Chinese Chopsuey
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 300

Honey Chilly Potato
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 280

Manchow Soup
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 150

Veg Sandwich
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 120

Lachchha Paratha
NET WT. N/A
NPR : 80
99Your CartChinese Chopsuey1 X ₨ 300.000 = ₨ 300.000Mixed Veg Fried Rice2 X ₨ 320.000 = ₨ 640.000Veg Spring Roll2 X ₨ 300.000 = ₨ 600.000Veg Hakka Noodle1 X ₨ 250.000 = ₨ 250.000Chilly Potato1 X ₨ 260.000 = ₨ 260.000Hot & Sour Soup1 X ₨ 150.000 = ₨ 150.000Lachchha Paratha1 X ₨ 80.000 = ₨ 80.000Veg. Thukkpa1 X ₨ 250.000 = ₨ 250.000Onion Pakoda1 X ₨ 230.000 = ₨ 230.000Subtotal ₨ 2,760.000


Reviews
There are no reviews yet.